2016-2020
|
Выпуск 2020 Классные руководители: Чеботкова Лариса Гайковна (11а), Газизова Любовь Юрьевна (11б) Выпуск 2019 Классные руководители: Юдина Тамара Ивановна (11а), Кочнева Светлана Владимировна (11б) Выпуск 2018
Классные руководители:
Соколова Алла Владимировна (11а),
Кильдюшевская Маргарита Вадимовна (11б)
Выпуск 2017
Классные руководители:
Кадочникова Елена Викторовна (11а),
Юдина Тамара Ивановна (11б)
Выпуск 2016
Классные руководители:
Колясникова Екатерина Викторовна (11а),
Михайлищева Вера Степановна (11б)
|
2012-2015
|
Выпуск 2015
Классные руководители:
Коскина Олеся Станиславовна (11а),
Матасова Ирина Викторовна(11б)
Выпуск 2014
Классные руководители:
Чеботкова Лариса Гайковна (11а),
Унисихина Светлана Васильевна (11б)
Выпуск 2013
Классные руководители:
Бирюкова Татьяна Викторовна (11а),
Шурыгина Татьяна Николаевна (11б)
Выпуск 2012
Классные руководители:
Пономарёва Светлана Геннадьевна (11а),
Бархатова Наталья Юрьевна (11б)
|
2006-2010
|
Выпуск 2010
Классные руководители:
Шаманская Татьяна Юрьевна (11а),
Кадочникова Елена Викторовна (11б)
Выпуск 2009
Классные руководители:
Михайлищева Вера Степановна (11а),
Колясникова Екатерина Викторовна (11б),
Шевченко Ольга Валерьевна (11в)
Выпуск 2008
Классные руководители:
Иванова Вера Александровна (11а),
Бархатова Наталья Юрьевна (11б)
Выпуск 2007
Классные руководители:
Удалова Татьяна Петровна (11а),
Борисова Инна Юрьевна (11б)
Выпуск 2006
Классные руководители:
Зеленцова Татьяна Леонидовна (11а),
Киналь Марина Владимировна (11б),
Шурыгина Татьяна Николаевна (11в)
|
2001-2005
|
Выпуск 2005
Классные руководители:
Голубцова Ирина Ивановна (11а),
Тонкушина Евгения Васильевна (11б),
Кильдюшевская Маргарита Вадимовна (11в)
Выпуск 2004
Классные руководители:
Фарносова Наталья Валерьевна (11а),
Чуприянова Ольга Николаевна (11б)
Выпуск 2003
Классные руководители:
Непряхина Татьяна Станиславовна (11а),
Шаманская Татьяна Юрьевна (11б)
Выпуск 2002
Классные руководители:
Костоусова Татьяна Алексеевна (11а),
Соколова Алла Владимировна (11б)
Выпуск 2001
Классные руководители:
Бачинина Клавдия Александровна (11а)
Колясникова Екатерина Викторовна (11б),
Иванова Вера Александровна (11в)
|
1996-2000
|
Выпуск 2000
Классные руководители:
Удалова Татьяна Петровна (11а),
Печёркина Елена Вдамовна (11б),
Головина Наталья Васильевна (11в)
Выпуск 1999
Классные руководители:
Дьячкова Светлана Петровна (11а),
Рогозина Элина Владиславовна (11б),
Махова Елена Евгеньевна (11в)
Выпуск 1998
Классные руководители:
Андриянычева Ираида Павловна (11а),
Кильдюшевская Маргарита Вадимовна (11б)
Выпуск 1997
Классные руководители:
Гусева Ольга Валерьевна (11а),
Шарыпкина Вера Фёдоровна (11б)
Выпуск 1996
Классные руководители:
Воронина Алла Владимировна (11а),
Бархатова Наталья Юрьевна (11б)
|
1991-1995
|
Выпуск 1995
Классные руководители:
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (11а),
Клепикова Нина Емельяновна (11б),
Унисихина Светлана Васильевна (11в)
Выпуск 1994
Классные руководители:
Засыпкина Маргарита Васильевна (11а),
Иванова Вера Александровна (11б)
Выпуск 1993
Классные руководители:
Удалова Татьяна Петровна (11а),
Соколова Алла Владимировна (11б)
Выпуск 1992
Классные руководители:
Бачинина Клавдия Александровна (11а),
Михайлова Лариса Владимировна (11б)
Выпуск 1991
Классные руководители:
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (11а),
Бондаренко Виктория Борисовна (11б)
|
1986-1990
|
Выпуск 1990
Классные руководители:
Головина Наталья Васильевна (11а),
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (11б)
Выпуск 1989
Классные руководители:
Шарыпкина Вера Фёдоровна (10а),
Боярская Валентина Семёновна (10б)
Выпуск 1988
Классные руководители:
Бархатова Наталья Юрьевна (10а),
Клепикова Нина Емельяновна (10б)
Выпуск 1987
Классные руководители:
Ажусина Людмила Николаевна (10а),
Романова Людмила Александровна (10б)
Выпуск 1986
Классные руководители:
Засыпкина Маргарита Васильевна (10а),
Кузнецова Луиза Львовна (10б)
|
1981-1985
|
Выпуск 1985
Классные руководители:
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (10а),
Боярская Валентина Семёновна (10б)
Выпуск 1984
Классные руководители:
Романова Тамара Александровна (10а),
Ставрати Борис Викторович (10б)
Выпуск 1981
Классные руководители:
Ажусина Людмила Николаевна (10а),
Засыпкина Маргарита Васильевна (10б)
Выпуск 1983
Классные руководители:
Соколова Алла Владимировна (10а),
Бондаренко Виктория Борисовна (10б)
Выпуск 1982
Классные руководители:
Унисихина Светлана Васильевна (10а),
Логинова Надежда Александровна (10б)
|
1976-1980
|
Выпуск 1980
Классные руководители:
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (10а),
Хомутинина Нина Фроловна (10б)
Выпуск 1979
Классные руководители:
Сорокина Нина Дмитриевна (10а),
Крылова Альбина Александровна (10б)
Выпуск 1978
Классные руководители:
Теребенин Борис Алексеевич (10а),
Ажусина Людмила Николаевна (10б)
Выпуск 1977
Классные руководители:
Романова Тамара Александровна (10а),
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (10б)
Выпуск 1976
Классные руководители:
Михайлова Лариса Владимировна (10а),
Теребенина Зинаида Васильевна (10б)
|
1971-1975
|
Выпуск 1975
Классные руководители:
Болотова Лидия Николаевна (10а),
Ажусина Светлана Сергеевна (10б)
Выпуск 1974
Классные руководители:
Хомутинина Нина Фроловна (10а),
Прокопович Ираида Дмитриевна (10б)
Выпуск 1973
Классные руководители:
Голисова Нина Петровна (10а),
Засыпкина Маргарита Васильевна (10б)
Выпуск 1972
Классные руководители:
Осколкова Нина Николаевна (10а),
Шангина Ольга Ильинична (10б)
Выпуск 1971
Классные руководители:
Лошкарёва Зинаида Михайловна (10а),
Сорокина Нина Дмитриевна (10б)
|
1966-1970
|
Выпуск 1970
Классные руководители:
Патрушева Лариса Павловна (10 кл)
Выпуск 1969
Классные руководители:
Ажусина Людмила Николаевна (10 кл)
Выпуск 1968
Классные руководители:
Лабков Яков Исаакович (10а),
Лабкова Мария Яковлевна (10б)
Выпуск 1967
Классные руководители:
Толмачёва Роза Афанасьевна (10а),
Беляева Наталья Павловна (10б)
Выпуск 1966
Классные руководители:
Прокофьева Т.В. (11а),
Лабкова Мария Яковлевна (11б)
|